Fot Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP 10km 20km 40km 80km 160km Singlemode Multimode Compatible with Hpe Aruba Ericsson

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Sfp Module Suppliers - Reliable Sfp Module Suppliers and ...

    Fot Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP 10km 20km 40km 80km 160km Singlemode Multimode Compatible with Hpe Aruba Ericsson. ... 1.25g 1550nm sfp 20km fiber optic transceiver module compatible with cisco. ... SFP-10G-LR SFP SFP Module Multimode Fiber Optic 10GB 1310NM LC.

    Get Price
  • SFP Module Types, SFP Transceiver Price List - FS

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible #11775. FP+PIN, Low Power Consumption <1W. Fully Compatible with 200+ Vendors. EMC Support, Anti Electro-Static Discharge and Radiation Resistant. Plug and Play, Hot Pluggable SFP …

    Get Price
  • 10G SFP+ Transceiver

    2021-8-27 · Asus SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver. US ... McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver. US 19.00 ... (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE65832AA 3HE05036AA Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver. US 95.00 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. Nokia (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE62600DA 3FE65831AA ...

    Get Price
  • Cisco Transceiver Modules - Cisco SFP Modules for Gigabit ...

    2020-10-29 · 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for both multimode and single-mode fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode ...

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver

    2021-8-13 · FREE Shipping on orders over US95 in selected countries. United States (US) dollar (US) - USD. Euro (€) - EUR; Pound sterling (£) - GBP

    Get Price
  • Peralatan Fiber Optic - Alibaba.com

    Modul Transiver Optik Serat Fot, 10G SFP 10Km 20Km 40Km 80Km 160Km Mode Tunggal Kompatibel dengan Hpe Aruba Ericsson US15,10-US194,30 Buah 1.0 Buah (Minimal Pesanan)

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver

    2021-8-11 · US 13.50 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. 622Mbps SDH STM-4&SONET OC-12 SFP 1550nm 150km~160km Transceiver. Rated 4.00 out of 5. US 149.00 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm Industrial 2km Transceiver.

    Get Price
  • tipped pcbn inserts in 90 degree square shape S for hard ...

    2021-7-20 · tipped pcbn inserts in 90 degree square shape S for hard turning ferrous metals of cast iron and hardened steel, the cbn insert cutting edges are made with polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, indexable inserts with cbn tips are precision cutting tools, which are used in cnc fine finish machining and turning roller, bearing, pumps, automobile brake disk, aircraft jet engine.

    Get Price
  • pcd inserts for turning and milling aluminum alloy ...

    2020-5-7 · swift manufacturing ltd supply with polycrystalline diamond pcd inserts for turning and face milling, pcd cutting tool inserts which is an indexable inserts widely used in cnc machining for fine finishing aluminum alloy and tungsten carbide, such as work part of aumotive cylinder head,wheel hub,pressure tanks,gearbox shaft,valves and composite bearing materials, different pcd grain sizes …

    Get Price
  • Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet

    Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I (for 40Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF.

    Get Price
  • SFP Module Types, SFP Transceiver Price List - FS

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Cisco Compatible #11775. FP+PIN, Low Power Consumption <1W. Fully Compatible with 200+ Vendors. EMC Support, Anti Electro-Static Discharge and Radiation Resistant. Plug and Play, Hot Pluggable SFP …

    Get Price
  • Cisco Transceiver Modules - Cisco SFP Modules for Gigabit ...

    2020-10-29 · 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for both multimode and single-mode fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode ...

    Get Price
  • 10G SFP+,10GbE SFP+ Transceiver Modules

    Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module. 69.69 AED. Quick View.

    Get Price
  • A Comprehensively Understanding of Cisco 10G SFP+

    A: The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM module supports link lengths of 220m on multimode fiber and 300m on singlemode fiber, while Cisco 10GBASE-LR supports 10km on standard singlemode fiber. The price of Cisco SFP-10G-LR is a little bit higher than Cisco SFP-10G …

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver

    2021-8-13 · FREE Shipping on orders over US95 in selected countries. United States (US) dollar (US) - USD. Euro (€) - EUR; Pound sterling (£) - GBP

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers, Fiber Transceiver Manufacturer ...

    Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). Fiber-Mart provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 ...

    Get Price
  • Amazon.com: Finisar 10GBASE-LR 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm

    10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10G Single-Mode Module for Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km SFP+ 10 GBPS LR Optical SFP Module 14 36.99 36 . 99 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module 1

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver

    2021-8-11 · US 13.50 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. 622Mbps SDH STM-4&SONET OC-12 SFP 1550nm 150km~160km Transceiver. Rated 4.00 out of 5. US 149.00 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm Industrial 2km Transceiver.

    Get Price
  • Finisar New Original and Compatible 10G and 1G Multirate

    Finisar compatible. Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV-J1 is a New Original Finisar coded for Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM **Dual rated 1G and 10G** . …

    Get Price
  • A Comprehensively Understanding of Cisco 10G SFP+

    A: The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM module supports link lengths of 220m on multimode fiber and 300m on singlemode fiber, while Cisco 10GBASE-LR supports 10km on standard singlemode fiber. The price of Cisco SFP-10G-LR is a little bit higher than Cisco SFP-10G …

    Get Price
  • SFP Optical Transceiver Module Supplier & Price - ONIS ...

    Simplex and duplex multimode or single-mode fiber optic cable are also compatible. Multimode wavelengths up to 1310nm and Singlemode wavelengths up to 1550nm are supported. A “+” version, which is a newer version of SFP, has been designed to have extremely fast speeds of up to 10Gbps.

    Get Price
  • Amazon.com: Finisar 10GBASE-LR 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm

    10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10G Single-Mode Module for Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10km SFP+ 10 GBPS LR Optical SFP Module 14 36.99 36 . 99 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module 1

    Get Price
  • Cisco,Cisco SFP Module Types, Cisco SFP Price List ...

    Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module. ₱383.92. Quick View. Add to cart.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers, Fiber Transceiver Manufacturer ...

    Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). Fiber-Mart provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 ...

    Get Price
  • SFP-10G Price - Cisco Global Price List

    2021-8-9 · SFP-10G-LR-X: 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range: 4,215.98 Get Discount: 14: SFP-10G-AOC5M: 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M: 261.30 Get Discount: 15: SFP-10G-AOC7M: 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M

    Get Price
  • Amazon.com: 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC

    Macroreer 10G-SFPP-SR - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Brocade compatible. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC Interface Details: 10GBase SR Data Rate: Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 850nm VCESL Transmitter Distance: up to 300m Connection: Multi-mode Fiber …

    Get Price
  • Amazon.com: HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module

    Buy HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M: Network Transceivers - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

    Get Price
  • Optical Transceivers

    GigOptics is a leading supplier of Optical Transceivers in the USA. We offer a wide range of products at great prices with fantastic service (SFP, SFP+, SFP28, QSFP+, QSFP28, XFP, etc.).

    Get Price
  • Jual Sfp Transceiver di Jakarta Utara - Harga Terbaru 2021

    Beli Sfp Transceiver Online terdekat di Jakarta Utara berkualitas dengan harga murah terbaru 2021 di Tokopedia! Pembayaran mudah, pengiriman cepat & bisa cicil 0%

    Get Price
  • Slot Machine Repair & Restoration Service

    2018-6-3 · Mills Slot Machine Restoration on a Thumb Drive . A collector videotapes the complete restoration of a Mills Castle Front slot machine. It is an incredible amount of work, but the end result was an 8 hour video which documented the entire process.

    Get Price
  • Subaru EZ36D Engine - australiancar.reviews

    Subaru's EZ36D was a 3.6-litre horizontally-opposed (or ‘boxer’) six-cylinder petrol engine. Replacing Subaru's EZ30R, the EZ36D engine was first introduced in the Subaru B9 Tribeca in 2007 and subsequently offered in the BM/BR Liberty, BR Outback, BN Liberty and BS Outback.

    Get Price
  • Subaru EJ20K Engine - australiancar.reviews

    Subaru's EJ20K was a turbocharged, 2.0-litre horizontally-opposed (or 'boxer') four-cylinder petrol engine. In Australia, the EJ20K engine powered the Subaru GC/GM Impreza WRX from November 1996 (for the 1997 ‘model year’ or MY97) to 1998. For the Subaru GC/GM …

    Get Price
  • tipped pcd inserts with brazed pcd cutting edges for hard ...

    2020-4-28 · tipped pcd inserts with brazed pcd cutting edges are used for machining non-ferrous hard metals such as aluminum alloy, tungsten carbide, copper, zinc. the working tips of pcd inserts are made by pure polycrystalline diamond, pcd tipped inserts are mainly for cnc continuous turning and milling automobile engine block, cylinder head, transmission parts, gearbox.

    Get Price
  • pcbn inserts in solid cbn and tipped cbn for hard turning ...

    2021-7-20 · PCBN inserts for turning cast iron and hardened steel: pcbn is the second hardest material in the world, and cbn related high precision cutting tools are introduced to industry, achieved high productivity and cost reductions. pcbn is the short name of polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, and pcbn inserts are mainly for the hard metal turning to replace the conventional machining way of grinding.

    Get Price
  • Gameroom Antiques (Jukeboxes, Pinballs, Slot Machines ...

    2019-6-19 · For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham GameRoomAntiques Inquiries: [email protected] http://www.GameRoomAntiques.com

    Get Price
  • Antique Slot Machines for Sale: Best original slots

    2018-11-25 · Go back to Sales Lists, Wanted Lists and Trade Lists menu. Go back to GameRoomAntiques. For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham ...

    Get Price
  • Viper Messer - Toolshop

    Viper Berus 1 DP Black. Mit dem Viper Berus 1 DP Black hat Tommaso Rumici ein effizientes Droppoint Messer aus dem Hut gezaubert. 127,90 €. Details.

    Get Price
  • Microtech Messer - Toolshop

    OutTac Gear GmbH - Messer, Tools, Lampen & Ausrüstung seit 1996 ! - 10% Neukundenrabatt

    Get Price
  • 2-3p infrarood sauna

    Een ruime 4-persoons infrarood sauna. Twee zetels tegenover elkaar, ruim genieten.

    Get Price
  • 10G SFP+ Transceiver

    2021-8-27 · Asus SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver. US ... McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver. US 19.00 ... (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE65832AA 3HE05036AA Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver. US 95.00 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. Nokia (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE62600DA 3FE65831AA ...

    Get Price
  • How to Check SFP+ Module Optical Signal Strength?

    2020-4-23 · To determine if a SFP optical transceiver (transmitter and receiver pair) is operating at the appropriate signal levels, the data sheets of SFP transceiver should be referenced. It often provides critical information such as link reach, fiber type (single-mode or multimode), transmitter output power range and optical …

    Get Price
  • MikroTik SFP module compatibility table - MikroTik Wiki

    2021-6-15 · 1.1 1G SFP. 1.2 10G SFP+/25G SFP28. 1.3 40G QSFP+. 2 S-RJ01. 3 10 Gigabit Ethernet. 3.1 S+RJ10. 3.2 CRS312-4C+8XG. 4 SFP+ interface compatibility settings with SFP optical transceivers. 5 SFP interface compatibility with 100M fiber links.

    Get Price
  • Data Center Transceivers & Cables - Arista

    2021-8-26 · Arista offers a broad portfolio of high performance optical transceivers and copper cables for datacenter and campus networks, with speeds ranging from 1G to 400G, and reach from 1m to 80km+. Quality and Support: Deploy mission-critical network infrastructure with confidence. Fully backed by …

    Get Price
  • SFP-10G-SR and SFP-10G-LR: What's the Difference? SFP

    2021-8-20 · 3 - What are SFP-10G-ER and SFP-10G-ZR? Basically, these are just extremely long-range fiber variations. ER stands for Extended Reach, and can achieve transmission distances of up to 40km over single-mode fiber. ZR is actually an unofficial format, which is not technically part of the IEEE 802.3ae standards for networking hardware.

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver - ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

    HPE JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-ER LC plug-in module up to 24.9 miles for HP A10504, A10508, A5800-24, A5800-48, A7502, A7503, A7506, A751 256,586.00 บาท (รวมภาษี) มีสินค้า

    Get Price
  • Fiber optical Transceiver - ราคา และสินค้า โดย ...

    HPE J9153D 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver. SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Mo. 242,226.60 บาท (รวมภาษี) มีสินค้า.

    Get Price
  • J4858D - HP Aruba Compatible - 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm

    HP Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. QuickSpecs. Technical Specifications. 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP). Standards based Gigabit Ethernet. 1.25 Gbit/sec line speed. Operating distance up to 550m on OM3 fibre. Transmitter wavelength 850nm. Industry-standard LC duplex connector. Multimode Fibre (MMF). Product Support

    Get Price
  • Pachislo Slot Machine from Japan - GameRoomAntiques

    2018-11-25 · We no longer have Pachislo Slot Machines. We have: Antique Slot Machines; Slot Machine Price Guides and Service Manuals..

    Get Price
  • Hartkopf Messer - Toolshop

    OutTac Gear GmbH - Messer, Tools, Lampen & Ausrüstung seit 1996 ! - 10% Neukundenrabatt

    Get Price
  • Viper Messer - Toolshop

    Viper Berus 1 DP Black. Mit dem Viper Berus 1 DP Black hat Tommaso Rumici ein effizientes Droppoint Messer aus dem Hut gezaubert. 127,90 €. Details.

    Get Price
  • 2-3p infrarood sauna

    Een ruime 4-persoons infrarood sauna. Twee zetels tegenover elkaar, ruim genieten.

    Get Price
  • Antique Slot Machines for Sale: Best original slots

    2018-11-25 · Go back to Sales Lists, Wanted Lists and Trade Lists menu. Go back to GameRoomAntiques. For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham ...

    Get Price
  • Gameroom Antiques (Jukeboxes, Pinballs, Slot Machines ...

    2019-6-19 · For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham GameRoomAntiques Inquiries: [email protected] http://www.GameRoomAntiques.com

    Get Price
  • Classic Pinball Machines For Sale: - GameRoomAntiques

    2019-9-4 · Ultra Rare Pair of 1930s Goofy Pinballs circa 1932s, made by the Bally Corporation, five balls for a nickel, features the Bally free ball hole. This pair of Goofy pinballs, consist of the original (larger) Bally Goofy pinball, and the smaller copycat pinball, Goofy Junior, that a competitor made.

    Get Price
  • Hogue Messer - Toolshop

    OutTac Gear GmbH - Messer, Tools, Lampen & Ausrüstung seit 1996 ! - 10% Neukundenrabatt

    Get Price
  • Viper Messer - Toolshop

    Viper Berus 1 DP Black. Mit dem Viper Berus 1 DP Black hat Tommaso Rumici ein effizientes Droppoint Messer aus dem Hut gezaubert. 127,90 €. Details.

    Get Price
  • Antique Slot Machines for Sale: Best original slots

    2018-11-25 · Go back to Sales Lists, Wanted Lists and Trade Lists menu. Go back to GameRoomAntiques. For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham ...

    Get Price
  • 2-3p infrarood sauna

    Een ruime 4-persoons infrarood sauna. Twee zetels tegenover elkaar, ruim genieten.

    Get Price
  • Gameroom Antiques (Jukeboxes, Pinballs, Slot Machines ...

    2019-6-19 · For more information on: Who We Are & Our Privacy Policy Ken Durham GameRoomAntiques Inquiries: [email protected] http://www.GameRoomAntiques.com

    Get Price
  • Classic Pinball Machines For Sale: - GameRoomAntiques

    2019-9-4 · Ultra Rare Pair of 1930s Goofy Pinballs circa 1932s, made by the Bally Corporation, five balls for a nickel, features the Bally free ball hole. This pair of Goofy pinballs, consist of the original (larger) Bally Goofy pinball, and the smaller copycat pinball, Goofy Junior, that a competitor made.

    Get Price
  • 10G SFP+ Transceiver

    2021-8-27 · Asus SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver. US ... McAfee IAC-SFTLR-FOT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver. US 19.00 ... (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE65832AA 3HE05036AA Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver. US 95.00 (Excl. VAT) Add to cart. Quick View. Nokia (Alcatel-Lucent) 3FE62600DA 3FE65831AA ...

    Get Price